Back

Details

The CSR System will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance August 31 between 10:00PM and 12:00AM (Thursday morning)
Please contact 311 by phone or chat during this service interruption to report any non-emergency issues.

Street Projects

Closed
Description:
Questions about the current year street resurfacing, reconstruction, curb repair/replacement, restoration projects

Address:
38 PLEASANT DR

Created:
10/12/2018 09:07 AM (8 days ago)

Department:
ENGINEERING AND PUBLIC WORKS

Division:
Engineering Services

Activity

11:41 AM
10/16/2018
Work Order Closed
11:40 AM
10/16/2018
Assignment Accepted
9:07 AM
10/12/2018
Work Order Assigned
9:07 AM
10/12/2018
Work Order Created

Stay Up To Date

You are now subscribed!

Thanks for subscribing to updates for this request. We’ll e-mail you when work is done on this service request.