Back

Details

The CSR System will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance August 31 between 10:00PM and 12:00AM (Thursday morning)
Please contact 311 by phone or chat during this service interruption to report any non-emergency issues.

Potholes

Closed
Description:
Report of potholes in the street

Address:
PLUM GROVE RD AND GOLF RD

Created:
10/12/2018 07:31 AM (8 days ago)

Department:
ENGINEERING AND PUBLIC WORKS

Division:
Street Maintenance

Activity

1:32 PM
10/19/2018
Work Order Closed
1:31 PM
10/19/2018
Assignment Accepted
1:30 PM
10/19/2018
Work Order Assigned
8:17 AM
10/12/2018
Work Order Assigned
7:31 AM
10/12/2018
Work Order Created

Stay Up To Date

You are now subscribed!

Thanks for subscribing to updates for this request. We’ll e-mail you when work is done on this service request.