Back

Details

The CSR System will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance August 31 between 10:00PM and 12:00AM (Thursday morning)
Please contact 311 by phone or chat during this service interruption to report any non-emergency issues.

Potholes

Closed
Description:
Report of potholes in the street

Address:
DESMOND DR AND SIENNA DR

Created:
07/12/2018 12:42 PM (2 months ago)

Department:
ENGINEERING AND PUBLIC WORKS

Division:
Street Maintenance

Activity

9:55 AM
7/23/2018
Work Order Closed
9:54 AM
7/23/2018
Assignment Accepted
9:54 AM
7/23/2018
Work Order Assigned
12:43 PM
7/12/2018
Work Order Assigned
12:42 PM
7/12/2018
Work Order Created

Stay Up To Date

You are now subscribed!

Thanks for subscribing to updates for this request. We’ll e-mail you when work is done on this service request.