Back

Details

The CSR System will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance August 31 between 10:00PM and 12:00AM (Thursday morning)
Please contact 311 by phone or chat during this service interruption to report any non-emergency issues.

Traffic or Street Lights

Closed
Description:
Report of street light and traffic light outages; requests for repair

Address:
QUENTIN RD AND HARTUNG RD

Created:
07/11/2018 10:33 AM (4 months ago)

Department:
ENGINEERING AND PUBLIC WORKS

Division:
Electrical & Customer Service

Activity

4:05 PM
9/7/2018
Work Order Closed
4:05 PM
9/7/2018
Assignment Accepted
4:04 PM
9/7/2018
Work Order Assigned
4:04 PM
9/7/2018
Work Order Re-Opened
9:52 AM
8/28/2018
Deferment Created
6:25 AM
8/28/2018
Work Order Re-Opened
8:12 AM
8/10/2018
Deferment Created
8:10 AM
8/10/2018
Work Order Re-Opened
8:06 AM
8/10/2018
Deferment Created
3:35 PM
7/23/2018
Comments Added
7:57 AM
7/12/2018
Work Order Assigned
7:57 AM
7/12/2018
Assignment Accepted
11:55 AM
7/11/2018
Comments Added
10:33 AM
7/11/2018
Work Order Assigned
10:33 AM
7/11/2018
Related Work Order Created

Stay Up To Date

You are now subscribed!

Thanks for subscribing to updates for this request. We’ll e-mail you when work is done on this service request.