Back

Details

The CSR System will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance August 31 between 10:00PM and 12:00AM (Thursday morning)
Please contact 311 by phone or chat during this service interruption to report any non-emergency issues.

Traffic or Street Lights

Working
Description:
Report of street light and traffic light outages; requests for repair

Address:
1235 Milton Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA

Created:
07/11/2018 09:20 AM (7 days ago)

Estimated Completion:
07/18/2018 09:20 AM (7 hours ago or sooner)

Department:
ENGINEERING AND PUBLIC WORKS

Division:
Electrical & Customer Service

Activity

10:40 PM
7/13/2018
Comments Added
10:36 PM
7/13/2018
Assignment Accepted
7:53 AM
7/13/2018
Work Order Assigned
7:53 AM
7/13/2018
Work Order Assigned
7:22 AM
7/12/2018
Assignment Accepted
10:07 AM
7/11/2018
Attachments Added
9:20 AM
7/11/2018
Work Order Assigned
9:20 AM
7/11/2018
Related Work Order Created

Stay Up To Date

You are now subscribed!

Thanks for subscribing to updates for this request. We’ll e-mail you when work is done on this service request.